Nadezhda from Seversk, Russia a russian scammer? Scam check dating scammer.

Is Nadezhda the russian scammer?
She appeared in our database from 2010-11-02 , financial damage US $ 250

Rating:rating Voted:0

Preview all photos of this scammer, which we have.
russian dating scammer Nadezhda`s photo russian dating scammer Nadezhda`s photo russian dating scammer Nadezhda`s photo
Is she the russian scammer? All known names (aliases) of this scammer, which we have!
Nadezhda
AKA: Chado, Regina Antipova, Aleksandra Palkina
Is she the russian scammer? We known where she lives!
Seversk, Russia
Seversk & Tomsk
Is she the russian scammer? All known e'mail of this scammer, which we have!
[email protected]
[email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected]
Where you can to Spot and Meet Russian Dating Scammer (site(s), appplication(s))

Is she the russian scammer? For receive your money, she used this Bank Account
No info
Is she the russian scammer? All known phone numbers (usernames on Skype, WhatsApp etc) of this scammer, which we have!

Is She the russian scammer? All known additional details of this scammer, which we have. If we have a text of scammer's letter(s), it'll be remark in this color.

She is a scammer big time!!!!

Hi Mark!!! All apologies for my delay. I really did not have free time before to replay sooner than now. Anyway it is so pleasant for me to get your letter. So let's begin... I am some tired to be single with no male so I decided to use internet for finding lovely male or just good friends, so therefore I am writting to you... I tried to use some dating sites and I found your profile on one of them. It was ConnectingSingles dating site as I remember. I liked your profile and decided to write to you directly to learn more about you. As for me I must write next things. My name is Nadezhda. I am 26 years old right now, was born on November, 22, 1983. I was born in Russia and right now I live in Russia in city Seversk. So if you are interesting to know where is it you could use some search in internet to leran more about my city. It is in about 3600 km to east from Moscow in Siberia region. I am an average woman, I am not model or something else. But my friends says that I looks no badly for my age. I am blondie with grey eyes. But time to time I color my hair as most women I think. But my real hair color is light brown. My height 5 ' 7 ", weight about 60 kg (120 pounds). I do not know how is your system of measurements but here is in Russia we make it in cm, so my measurements from top to bottom are 89X64X92 in cm. I do not have any kids and I have never been married before. But I like kids. I live alone in an apartment. My mom lives in my city also not far from me. I use the program-translator therefore my apologies for bad English language. I hope that you will understand me. I can not say to you that I know English good, for example when I am writting letter to you I try to write it in English and when I reach difficult words or phrases I use translator-programm's help. OK I will try to send pics in my letters so you will see how I am looks like, I think photos will say more than words. Today I will send to you a one pic like I promised. This pic shows to you how I am looks like just one I have with myself, so I promise to send more pics next times. Anyway I hope you are interesting in our contact and will continue to write to me. I will wait for your reply soon. Nadezhda
Commentary of our visitor(s)

If you know the scammer, you can send a comment too. Need to submit all fields

Code
Enter (lowercase) code:


Our site is a free access website where any visitor can make a scam check or leave a comment about a person (possibly a russian dating scammer) whom the visitor got acquainted with through the online dating agency.
  The veracity of the comment is left to the person's conscience and is a result of his personal experience in the Internet. The administration of this website cannot be held responsible for the information posted by its users (name of a russian scammer, photo of a dating scammer, telephone number of a scammer, etc.) and does not enter into correspondence with the people involved (you may comment on the posted information), does not clarify points at issue, cannot appear as a representative of a user in organizations or institutions.
  We hope that you understand and support our intention to make acquaintances (that could be probably made through the more and more popular Online dating Agencies) easier, safer and of a better quality.